![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
FURNITURE / Chairs and Stools / Chairs 8597002
*
nr 859 7002
CHAIRS
4 pcs, "Kayson" Dinett City, Milwaukee Wisconsin, 1960s,
4 st, "Kayson" Dinett City, Milwaukee Wisconsin, 60-tal
Estimate:
1000
Sold:
SEK 900
Auction date:
Monday November 11 2013
at 19:44:55
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
9/11 14:26:11
1
Vinnande bud
11/11 19:39:55
2
800 kr
- Thema-auction
Nov 11
50/60-tal
På detta tema har vi samlat vackra och spännande föremål från 1950-talet och 1960-talet.
Read more about 50/60-tal
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: karmstol karmstolar milwaukee wisconsin stol stolar
-
6157 Däcksstol
Teak+ footstool, dyna.
Auction ends
in 10 days
1 juli at 20:07
-
6288 EMMA CHAIR
plush, wear.
Auction ends
in 10 days
1 juli at 18:54
-
4257 ARMCHAIR
Carl Malmsten (1888-1972), Sweden. Wear.
Auction ends
in 10 days
1 juli at 19:06
-
5090 ARMCHAIR
Howard modell,
Auction ends
in 10 days
1 juli at 19:31
-
6077 ARMCHAIR
Seat-up, OH Sjögren, Tranås, benställning i björk,..//
Auction ends
in 10 days
1 juli at 19:54
-
5175 ARMCHAIRS
one pair, JINDRICH HALABALA, attributed. Czech Rep..//
Auction ends
in 10 days
1 juli at 18:59
*
CHAIRS
Read more about 50/60-tal
nr 859 7002
CHAIRS
4 pcs, "Kayson" Dinett City, Milwaukee Wisconsin, 1960s,
4 st, "Kayson" Dinett City, Milwaukee Wisconsin, 60-tal
Estimate: | 1000 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 900 |
Auction date: |
Monday November 11 2013 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
9/11 14:26:11 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
11/11 19:39:55 | 2 | 800 kr |
- Thema-auction
Nov 11
50/60-tal
På detta tema har vi samlat vackra och spännande föremål från 1950-talet och 1960-talet.![](/tema/themes/{6A397493-FB3C-4E07-9D0D-A539D6C2879D}_183x97.jpg)
Read more about 50/60-tal
![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: karmstol karmstolar milwaukee wisconsin stol stolar
-
6157 Däcksstol
Teak+ footstool, dyna.
Auction ends
in 10 days
1 juli at 20:07 -
6288 EMMA CHAIR
plush, wear.
Auction ends
in 10 days
1 juli at 18:54 -
4257 ARMCHAIR
Carl Malmsten (1888-1972), Sweden. Wear.
Auction ends
in 10 days
1 juli at 19:06
-
5090 ARMCHAIR
Howard modell,
Auction ends
in 10 days
1 juli at 19:31 -
6077 ARMCHAIR
Seat-up, OH Sjögren, Tranås, benställning i björk,..//
Auction ends
in 10 days
1 juli at 19:54 -
5175 ARMCHAIRS
one pair, JINDRICH HALABALA, attributed. Czech Rep..//
Auction ends
in 10 days
1 juli at 18:59